Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75015 Paris Office Condo Unit Offered at $563,341

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
At the foot of the Dupleix metro station, in a high-end building, a 64m² commercial space for sale. FEATURES OF THE OFFER - A beautiful sales area - A glass-enclosed office - A restroom - A kitchen - A basement storage space FINANCIAL CONDITIONS - Price: €480,000 Net Seller excluding fees - Fees: 5% excluding VAT of the net seller price, i.e., €24,000 excluding VAT - Availability: Immediate Direct street access; Basement storage; Display window
Property Facts
| Price | $563,341 | Total Building Size | 689 SF |
| Unit Size | 688 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $563,341 |
| Unit Size | 688 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 689 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 688 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $563,341 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $818.81 | Property Tax | $3.80 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 688 SF |
| Price | $563,341 |
| Price Per SF | $818.81 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $3.80 /SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75015 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.