Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

In the heart of the Ménilmontant district, IMMPROVE offers for sale, under a temporary lease agreement, a unique 188 m² space that has been freshly renovated with high-quality materials. This property, featuring spacious areas, impressive ceiling height, and a stunning 11 m² terrace, is perfectly suited for activities related to communication, architecture, fashion, and art, among others. Common areas in excellent condition - Renovated premises - Unique duplex layout with 1 open space and 4 offices - Impressive ceiling height - 11 m² terrace - Air conditioning Ground floor area: 189 m²

Property Facts

Price $1,877,802
Unit Size 2,034 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 2,034 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 2,034 SF
Price $1,877,802
Price Per SF $923.21
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39234088

  • Date on Market: 1/28/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75020 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 189 Immédiate 8 465 m² HD A la charge de l'acquéreur
Total 189 m²