Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 958 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $49.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,381 /YR HT-HC $3,948 /MO HT-HC
  • Office/Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $14,228
  • Security Deposit: $11,856
  • Office intensive layout
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Basement
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,511 /YR $209.23 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Display Window
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 958 SF 3/6/9 $49.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,381 /YR HT-HC $3,948 /MO HT-HC Office/Retail Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
958 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$49.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,381 /YR HT-HC $3,948 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office/Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 958 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $49.46 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office/Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $14,228
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,511 /YR $209.23 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $11,856
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Office intensive layout
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Basement
  • Display Window

About the Property

For rent – Commercial space ideally located, 89 m² on the ground floor, complemented by 14 m² of basement accessible via an interior staircase. Beautiful 5-meter linear storefront offering excellent visibility. Equipped kitchen area, restroom. Prime location with high foot traffic, perfect for a retail or service business. No buyout required.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 958 SF
No. Units 24
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built 1850 - 1859

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39263767

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75015 Paris