Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

ETOILE / Place Victor Hugo - Cushman & Wakefield offers a 330 m² office space located on Avenue Victor Hugo, very close to Place de l'Etoile, with easy access to Paris's most efficient transportation hub (Lines 1, 2, and 6, as well as RER A). Situated in a stunning Haussmann-style building that has recently been renovated, featuring high-quality common areas, the office floor offers views of Avenue Victor Hugo and the inner courtyard. The space includes numerous large offices/open areas, meeting rooms, and executive offices. - Beautiful high ceilings - Solid wood flooring - Option to install air conditioning - Secure access with an on-site caretaker The offices are fully designated for commercial use and are exclusively intended for office purposes. Key features: - Beautifully renovated Haussmann-style building - High-quality common areas - Large honor courtyard - Access control - Elevator - Fiber optic connectivity - Stunning high ceilings - Marble reception area - Offices facing both the courtyard and the avenue - Spacious layouts - Dual exposure office floor - Option to acquire a double parking box nearby - Ground floor area: 0 m²

Property Facts

Price $5,413,676
Unit Size 3,552 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 3,552 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 3,552 SF
Price $5,413,676
Price Per SF $1,524.12
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39268819

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75016 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 330 13 939,39 /m² HD.HT Honoraires de 4.35% HT du prix de vente Hors droits à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 330 m²