Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

JEAN ROBERT STREET - IDEAL FOR PROFESSIONAL USE - We are offering a fully renovated commercial space of 226 square feet (21m² Carrez) with a secure 13-foot (4m) storefront. Includes a kitchenette, bathroom, and restroom facilities. Large basement storage. No ongoing legal proceedings. Contact: REZ-DE-CHAUSSEE.COM at 06 79 80 52 89. Editorial responsibility: Michel VALENTINO (EI), commercial agent for REZ-DE-CHAUSSEE.COM, registered with the RSAC of PARIS under number 851 452 516. (3.09% fees including tax payable by the buyer.) Condominium with 30 units - including 25 residential units. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 215 SF
  • Office
  • $273,161 ($1,270.51/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.07% of sale price
Property Tax $0.06 /SF/YR
Energy
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 215 SF Office $273,161 ($1,270.51/SF) -

-

Unit Size
215 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$273,161 ($1,270.51/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 215 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $273,161 ($1,270.51/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.07% of sale price
Property Tax $0.06 /SF/YR
Energy
  • E
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 231 to 330 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Floors 6
Year Built 1970 - 1979
Tenancy Single

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39449690

  • Date on Market: 2/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75018 Paris