Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 753 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $61.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,496 /YR HT-HC $3,875 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $13,949
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $2,557 /YR $213.10 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 753 SF 3/6/9 $61.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,496 /YR HT-HC $3,875 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
753 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$61.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,496 /YR HT-HC $3,875 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 753 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $61.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $13,949
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $2,557 /YR $213.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Facts

Total Space Available 753 SF
No. Units 19
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1910 - 1919

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

PURE LEASE – COMMERCIAL SPACE – PARIS 7 Located in the 7th arrondissement of Paris, in a highly sought-after area with strong purchasing power, a commercial space will soon be available. Surface Description Ground floor: 50 m² Basement: 20 m² Total area: 70 m² The space is equipped with a 300 mm extraction duct connected to the roof with a turret, allowing for restaurant activity. Financial Conditions Lease: Commercial 3/6/9/12 years Rent: €40,000/year excluding taxes and charges Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Additional guarantees: Based on accounting and financial records Availability: March – April 2026 Estimated Charges: General charges: €2,200/year excluding taxes Property tax: €2,214/year Technical management fees: 4.80% excluding taxes Drafting fees: €4,000 excluding taxes Joé Dobensky Vignon Retail +33 6 06 76 67 19

Attachments

Honoraires.pdf