Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75013 Paris Office Condo Unit Offered at $922,916
Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Near Port Royal and the Luxembourg Gardens, GROUPE BABYLONE offers stunning 91m² offices for sale. BUILDING FEATURES: High-quality common areas Secure access UNIT FEATURES: Premises in excellent condition Beautiful ceiling height Expansion potential Air conditioning Smart home technology UNIT CONFIGURATION: 1 open space 1 meeting room 1 private office 1 equipped kitchenette Ground floor area: 0 m²
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 979 SF | Office | $922,916 ($942.71/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 979 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $922,916 ($942.71/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 979 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $922,916 ($942.71/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $922,916 | Total Building Size | 980 SF |
| Unit Size | 979 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $922,916 |
| Unit Size | 979 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 980 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75013 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.