Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,755 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $8.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,208 /YR HT-HC $1,267 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $4,586
  • Security Deposit: $3,802
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.60 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,799 /YR $233.25 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,755 SF Negotiable $8.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,208 /YR HT-HC $1,267 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,755 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,208 /YR HT-HC $1,267 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,755 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $8.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $4,586
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.60 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,799 /YR $233.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $3,802
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

FOR RENT - COMMERCIAL SPACE - PAVILLY Commercial space with an approximate area of 162.99 m², including storage space and a restroom compliant with accessibility standards (PMR). Sectional door: 4.80 x 2.50 m. 4 parking spaces available in the outdoor lot. Annual rent (excluding taxes and charges): €13,039.20. Management fees: 1.5% of the annual rent (excluding taxes and charges) per year. Marketing fees payable by the tenant: 30% (excluding taxes) of the annual rent (excluding taxes and charges). Fees of €3,932 (excluding taxes) payable by the tenant. Monthly provision for charges: €200 (excluding taxes), with annual adjustment. Security deposit: €3,260. Energy rating: B, Climate rating: A. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your advisor at Clerc Conseil: Manager - Romain Clerc Professional license: CPI76062018000024606

Property Facts

Building Size
1,755 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40521423

  • Date on Market: 5/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76570 Pavilly

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback