Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 2,422 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,661 /YR HT-HC $3,138 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • -
  • 2,422 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,658 /YR HT-HC $3,888 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,422 SF Negotiable $15.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,661 /YR HT-HC $3,138 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
- 2,422 SF Negotiable $19.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,658 /YR HT-HC $3,888 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
2,422 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,661 /YR HT-HC $3,138 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,422 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,658 /YR HT-HC $3,888 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,422 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.55 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent

-

Size 2,422 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent

Property Overview

For rent, two units of activity spaces with high-end offices: Lot 1 consists of 225 m² of warehouse space + 150 m² of ground floor offices and 80 m² of first-floor offices. Lot 2 consists of 225 m² of warehouse space + 65 m² of ground floor offices and 60 m² of first-floor offices.

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37772246

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 66100 Perpignan

TypeSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuelles taxe fonciere incluse
Entrepot + bureaux lot 4 225 m² + 230 m² 40 140 € HT/HC 4 075 € HT
Entrepôt + bureaux lot 5225 m² + 125 m² 32 400 € HT/HC3 270 € HT