This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

I-64
Mascoutah, IL 62258
Perrin Road 5 - 70 AC Development Sites · Land For Sale · 84.53 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 84.53 AC
No. Stories 1
Cross Streets IL-4
Zoning GC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 10-07.0-200-025
  • 10-07.0-200-009
  • 10-07.0-200-019
Land Assessment
$22,157
Improvements Assessment
$52,524
Total Assessment
$74,681
  • Listing ID: 5650585

  • Date on Market: 1/27/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: I-64, Mascoutah, IL 62258