Your email has been sent.
33600 Pessac 1,798 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Property Tax: $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,865 /YR $155.44 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,798 SF | Negotiable | $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,598 /YR HT-HC $1,967 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,798 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,598 /YR HT-HC $1,967 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,798 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
Property Overview
CAZE IMMOBILIER offers you for rent these superb fully equipped R + 1 offices near the hypercenter of Pessac with a total area of approximately 167 m². Benefits: - Partitioned offices - PMR access - Meeting room - Private sanitary facilities - Open space - Equipped kitchen - Optical fiber - Brewing bay Availability: 01/10/2026 Please contact us for more information. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Property Facts
Presented by
"33600 Pessac"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.