Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
76650 Petit-Couronne Condo Units

Some information has been automatically translated.
5 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 6,698 SF | Flex | $1,047,261 ($156.35/SF) | - |
| - | 14,176 SF | Flex | $2,216,220 ($156.34/SF) | - |
| - | 14,225 SF | Flex | $2,223,993 ($156.34/SF) | - |
| - | 22,604 SF | Office | $5,117,968 ($226.42/SF) | - |
| - | 27,071 SF | Flex | $4,232,189 ($156.34/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 6,698 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $1,047,261 ($156.35/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 14,176 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $2,216,220 ($156.34/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 14,225 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $2,223,993 ($156.34/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 22,604 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $5,117,968 ($226.42/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 27,071 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $4,232,189 ($156.34/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 6,698 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,047,261 ($156.35/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 14,176 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $2,216,220 ($156.34/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 14,225 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $2,223,993 ($156.34/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 22,604 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $5,117,968 ($226.42/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 27,071 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $4,232,189 ($156.34/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Unit Size | 6,698 - 27,071 SF | Total Building Size | 62,215 SF |
| No. Units | 5 | Property Type | Flex |
| Unit Size | 6,698 - 27,071 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 62,215 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
HM Immo Pro
"76650 Petit-Couronne"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.