Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Storage room.
  • Agua.
  • Garden.
  • Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
  • Three-phase.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 9,688 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $2.30 /SF/YR INCL $0.19 /SF/MO INCL $22,295 /YR INCL $1,858 /MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 9,688 SF Negotiable $2.30 /SF/YR INCL $0.19 /SF/MO INCL $22,295 /YR INCL $1,858 /MO INCL Industrial - Now

-

Size
9,688 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$2.30 /SF/YR INCL $0.19 /SF/MO INCL $22,295 /YR INCL $1,858 /MO INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 9,688 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $2.30 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Industrial warehouse for rent located in the center of Petrer. Situated in a highly visible and accessible area, the property offers 900 m² on a single floor, suitable for all types of activities: storage, manufacturing, logistics, and similar industrial or commercial uses. The warehouse is delivered fully equipped and ready for immediate operation. It features amenities and services that ensure efficient and productive operations. Its central location facilitates access for clients and suppliers, providing logistical and marketing advantages.

  • Listing ID: 37261505

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Petrer, Alicante 03610