Your email has been sent.
Place De L'Europe Retail Condo Unit Offered at $406,319 in 44450 Saint-Julien-de-Concelles

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Exclusive Sale by LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES Commercial Space Located in Saint Julien de Concelles, Place de l'Europe, right in the town center Part of the SEVRE&LOIRE community with its 50,000 residents. Prime location with high visibility, approximately 150 m², featuring dual exposure and numerous windows that provide excellent natural light to the space. The premises and its fittings are in excellent condition. No renovations needed, except those specific to your business activity. Compliant with ERP standards and accessible for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR). Ample parking spaces available directly in front of the property. This commercial unit offers an ideal layout for retail or service-oriented businesses. Layout: A sales area, a storage room, a break area, and PMR-compliant restrooms. Sales Conditions: Net seller price (excluding taxes): €330,000 Marketing fees payable by the buyer: 6% (excluding taxes) of the net seller price, i.e., €19,800 (excluding VAT, +20% VAT). Are you an investor or entrepreneur? Looking to establish your business in this area? Contact us for more information. Your LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES advisor: Nicolas FOULON Commercial Agent (Sole Proprietorship) RSAC ADC 4401 2025 000 000 873 RCP RCACO-20-016231 GALIAN SMA BTP. LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES 02 55 07 86 35
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,614 SF | Retail | $406,319 ($251.75/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,614 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $406,319 ($251.75/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 1,614 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $406,319 ($251.75/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Price | $406,319 | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Unit Size | 1,614 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Units | 1 | Year Built | 2022 |
| Total Building Size | 1,615 SF |
| Price | $406,319 |
| Unit Size | 1,614 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,615 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Year Built | 2022 |
Presented by
Locaux Bureaux Commerces
Place De L'Europe
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.