Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 17
  • 990 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,190 /YR HT-HC $1,266 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,415 /YR $201.27 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,170 /YR $180.84 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,305 /YR $108.77 /MO
  • Ste 17
  • 3,068 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,738 /YR HT-HC $4,061 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $7,482 /YR $623.51 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,722 /YR $560.21 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,044 /YR $336.96 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 17 990 SF 3/6/9 $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,190 /YR HT-HC $1,266 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 17 3,068 SF 3/6/9 $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,738 /YR HT-HC $4,061 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 17

Size
990 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,190 /YR HT-HC $1,266 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 17

Size
3,068 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,738 /YR HT-HC $4,061 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 17

Size 990 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,170 /YR $180.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,305 /YR $108.77 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,415 /YR $201.27 /MO

Ste 17

Size 3,068 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,722 /YR $560.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,044 /YR $336.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.44 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $7,482 /YR $623.51 /MO

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVE - ADVENIS Conseil offers several office spaces for rent starting at 92 m² near the Plaisir train station in the Ebisoires area. Wheelchair accessibility, rare on the market. Option to rent an additional 45 m² storage space with ground-level access. Enclosed and secure site with private outdoor parking spaces. The town of Plaisir features six industrial and commercial activity zones, hosting businesses of all sizes, including several headquarters, notably Ikea France. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Partitioned offices - Wheelchair/ERP accessibility - Patio - 440 m² space equipped with modern reversible air conditioning - Elevator - Shared restroom facilities - Numerous services and shops nearby

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975145

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78370 Plaisir

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations
17Bureaux9214034 bureaux cloisonnés + une pièce archive. ERP