Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 484 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,650 /YR HT-HC $554.18 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $533.10 /YR $44.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.03 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $499.12 /YR $41.59 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 484 SF 3/6/9 $13.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,650 /YR HT-HC $554.18 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
484 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,650 /YR HT-HC $554.18 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 484 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.73 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $533.10 /YR $44.42 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.03 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $499.12 /YR $41.59 /MO

Property Overview

Located on the ground floor of a building exclusively dedicated to office spaces, this approximately 45 m² office suite consists of two offices, an archive room, and restroom facilities. Tenants also benefit from access to the building's shared spaces, including a communal dining area located on the first floor and a meeting room, providing a functional and welcoming work environment. This property is ideal for tertiary activities seeking a structured professional setting with shared services. Energy Performance Certificate (EPC): Pending - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or short-term lease - Taxation: VAT applicable - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months - Rent and charges: Monthly - Electric heating - Shared parking with other building occupants.

  • Signage
  • Smoke Detector

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38900706

  • Date on Market: 12/25/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56270 Ploemeur

EtageTypeSurface
RDCBUREAUX45
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!