Your email has been sent.
78300 Poissy 1,722 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,201 /YR $266.76 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.92 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $8,474 /YR $706.13 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,260 /YR $188.30 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,722 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,489 /YR HT-HC $2,041 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,722 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,489 /YR HT-HC $2,041 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,722 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent a climate-controlled office space of approximately 1,722 sq. ft. located in a high-end building in the Technoparc of Poissy. The premises are very pleasant and bright, partitioned with fully glazed and shaded movable partitions, and equipped with 2 private restrooms and a break area. The charges include collective gas heating, landscaping, cleaning of common areas and exterior windows, routine maintenance, and fees related to the Technoparc. The Technoparc site is guarded and secure. Numerous services are available in the area, including an inter-company restaurant (optional subscription), a daycare center 2 minutes away, and postal services. Rent: €130/sq. m/year excluding taxes and charges, and €500/year excluding taxes per parking space. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes and charges Features: - Partitioned offices - Collective gas heating - Fiber optic internet - Welcoming lobby - Intercom system - Kitchenette - Number of offices: 3 - Perimeter baseboards - Break room - Meeting room - Reception area - 3 parking spaces at €500/year excluding taxes per space
Property Facts
Presented by
"78300 Poissy"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.