Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Luxury building
  • Access to RER and SNCF
  • Guarded site

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 883 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,546 /YR HT-HC $1,045 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.41 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $3,010 /YR $250.84 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,875 /YR $156.26 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,161 /YR $96.75 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 883 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,546 /YR HT-HC $1,045 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
883 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,546 /YR HT-HC $1,045 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 883 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,875 /YR $156.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,161 /YR $96.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.41 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $3,010 /YR $250.84 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

The building is located in the Technoparc of Poissy, a dynamic environment offering numerous services such as dining, meeting rooms, and an amphitheater. The building is of high quality, secure, and has a concierge, with well-maintained common areas. It boasts excellent accessibility thanks to the A13/A14 and A15 highways, as well as the RER A and SNCF stations in Poissy and Achères, served by a regular shuttle. This site is a strategic address just 32 kilometers from Paris.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38801827

  • Date on Market: 4/2/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78300 Poissy

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HC
2-4Bureaux263130
1-4Bureaux129130
1-1Bureaux320130
Bureaux82