Your email has been sent.
78300 Poissy 2,271 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,479 /YR $373.28 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,479 /YR $373.28 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,994 /YR $249.47 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 5 | 2,271 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,304 /YR HT-HC $3,525 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 5
| Size |
| 2,271 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,304 /YR HT-HC $3,525 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 5
| Size | 2,271 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
Advenis Conseil offers you for rent in the Technoparc de Poissy, a 211 m² platform on the 2nd and last floor of a small tertiary building. These offices for rent guarantee you accessibility by train and RER A from Poissy or Achères and are then very well served by buses. If combining efficiency, well-being at work and moderate rent are your search criteria then this property is worth a visit! - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Secure access - Dual flow air conditioning - Flooring (tile carpet) - Lift - Private sanitary facilities - Secure access - parking spaces in front of the building - parking spaces under the Media Space nearby
Property Facts
Presented by
"78300 Poissy"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.