Your email has been sent.
86000 Poitiers Flex Condo Units Offered at $524,963 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Dufoncier & Associés offers new storage spaces, warehouses, and activity spaces ranging from 200 m² to 400 m², located in the highly sought-after ZI République area in Poitiers. The spaces are delivered as raw concrete, with flooring completed, double-skin cladding, and automatic sectional doors. Delivery is expected within 9 to 12 months. Direct road access: D910 bypass, A10 highway, and N147. **Rental Price:** €85 excl. VAT/m²/year - **200 m²:** €1,416 excl. VAT/month - **400 m²:** €2,832 excl. VAT/month **Sale Price:** €1,050 excl. VAT/m² net seller - **200 m²:** €210,000 excl. VAT (+7% excl. VAT agency fee) - **400 m²:** €420,000 excl. VAT (+6.5% excl. VAT agency fee) - **600 m²:** €630,000 excl. VAT (+5.5% excl. VAT agency fee) - **800 m²:** €840,000 excl. VAT (+5% excl. VAT agency fee) - **1,200 m²:** €1,100,000 excl. VAT (+5% excl. VAT agency fee) **Commercial Real Estate:** For more information, contact Dufoncier & Associés. Phone: 05 18 06 10 10 **Features:** - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Double-skin building - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking
Property Facts
| Price | $524,963 | Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,152 - 12,916 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Price | $524,963 |
| Unit Size | 2,152 - 12,916 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $262,892 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $122.16 | Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| Price | $262,892 |
| Price Per SF | $122.16 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,305 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $524,963 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $121.94 | Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,305 SF |
| Price | $524,963 |
| Price Per SF | $121.94 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 6,458 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $783,748 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $121.36 | Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 6,458 SF |
| Price | $783,748 |
| Price Per SF | $121.36 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 8,611 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $995,235 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $115.58 | Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 8,611 SF |
| Price | $995,235 |
| Price Per SF | $115.58 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 12,916 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,355,538 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $104.95 | Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 12,916 SF |
| Price | $1,355,538 |
| Price Per SF | $104.95 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.50% of sale price |
Presented by
Dufoncier et Associés
"86000 Poitiers"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.