Your email has been sent.
Polígono Ue, 11 Parcela 69 14.38 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $232,477 in Villamanrique de la Condesa, Sevilla 41850

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Could you provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
- Automatic Irrigation.
- Agua.
Property Facts
| Price | $232,477 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 14.38 AC |
| Price | $232,477 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 14.38 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $232,477 | Lot Size | 14.38 AC |
| Price Per AC | $16,168.33 |
| Price | $232,477 |
| Price Per AC | $16,168.33 |
| Lot Size | 14.38 AC |
Description
AGRICULTURAL LAND IN VILLAMANRIQUE, 6 HECTARES, IRRIGATED... Excellent agricultural land for sale in Villamanrique de la Condesa, spanning 6 hectares of calm soil. Rectangular and straight layout. Located in the "El Llano" area... Dimensions of the property: 84 meters by 640 meters... Fully operational land... Electricity available... Water from a private well (Confederation concession of 7,000 cubic meters). Irrigation system in operation... Easy access, well-connected. Just 1,500 meters from the town of Villamanrique... PRICE NEGOTIABLE... POSSIBILITY OF RENT WITH OPTION TO BUY... Abbreviated Information Document (DIA) available... The advertised price does not include costs associated with the sale, which, by law, are the responsibility of the buyer, such as: 1. Taxes and Fees: - Taxes: Transfer Tax (ITP). The general rate in Andalusia is 7%, although reduced rates (6%, 3.5%, etc.) may apply depending on the buyer's profile or the property. The tax is calculated based on the higher value between the sale price and the Reference Value from the Land Registry. You can check your specific case on the Andalusian Tax Agency Portal... - Notary Fees. 2. Administrative Services: Optional cost. If administrative services are required, consult the rates with the chosen agency... 3. Financing: If a mortgage loan is needed, your bank will inform you of the conditions and associated costs... 4. Agency Fees: 3% of the sale price plus 21% VAT...
Presented by