Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 4,090 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,071 /YR HT-HC $3,506 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 13,993 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $4.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,601 /YR HT-HC $5,050 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 4,090 SF 3/6/9 $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,071 /YR HT-HC $3,506 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 13,993 SF 3/6/9 $4.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,601 /YR HT-HC $5,050 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
4,090 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.86 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,071 /YR HT-HC $3,506 /MO HT-HC

Size
13,993 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$4.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $60,601 /YR HT-HC $5,050 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 4,090 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.29 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

-

Size 13,993 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $4.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In the heart of the Parc Eiffel in Pompey, part of a larger real estate complex, a space of approximately 1,680 m² is available for rent, divided as follows: - An office floor of approximately 380 m² on the 1st floor - A warehouse (and social areas) of approximately 1,300 m² on the ground floor The office space features partitioned offices, a meeting room, reversible air conditioning, private restrooms, a kitchenette, and 15 private parking spaces located at the foot of the building. The warehouse offers approximately 1,300 m² of floor space with 2 sectional doors, concrete flooring, and the possibility of division upon study. Located in close proximity to the A31 highway and the Nancy/Metz axis. 20 minutes from Nancy. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Reversible air conditioning - 15 parking spaces - Office flooring: carpet - Partitioned offices - Movable partitions - Patch panel - Lighting fixtures - Suspended ceiling - Storage closets - RJ45 wiring - Double glazing - Kitchenette - Divisible warehouse - Meeting room - Warehouse flooring: concrete slab - Double-skin cladding - 2 sectional doors - Immediate proximity to the A31 highway

Property Facts

Building Type
Office