Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77340 Pontault-Combault 10,549 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $25,374 /YR $2,114 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $24,220 /YR $2,018 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,549 SF | Negotiable | $12.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $128,021 /YR HT-HC $10,668 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,549 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $128,021 /YR HT-HC $10,668 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,549 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.14 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
PONTAULT COMBAULT (77340 - Seine et Marne) For rent: an activity unit with accompanying office space totaling 980 m², including 182 m² of office space equipped with LED lighting. This is a standalone building located on a secure, gated site with an electric gate. It features a sectional door and offers a clear height of 6 meters. Additionally, there are 20 outdoor parking spaces available.
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77340 Pontault-Combault"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.