Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,780 /YR HT-HC $3,648 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,043 /YR $170.26 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,701 /YR HT-HC $1,642 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $919.38 /YR $76.62 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $20.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,780 /YR HT-HC $3,648 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 969 SF 3/6/9 $20.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,701 /YR HT-HC $1,642 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,780 /YR HT-HC $3,648 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,701 /YR HT-HC $1,642 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,043 /YR $170.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $919.38 /YR $76.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

Ideally located in close proximity to the N104 highway, EVOLIS offers this approximately 290m² activity unit for rent. Enjoy a ready-to-use workspace: the warehouse features high ceilings and ground-level access via a sectional door, all adjacent to a partitioned office space on two levels (R+1). Feel free to contact us for more information. - Light vehicle access - Access gate - Secured site - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Ground-level sectional door - Door dimensions: 4 meters (H) x 4 meters (W) - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 7 meters - Heating via electric air heater Premises include: - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Technical room - Bright, functional, and modular spaces - False ceilings - Parquet flooring - RJ45 outlets - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 200 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus stops: Pavé (A, D, B, C) - Charging station: Pontault-Combault - KFC (Charging points) - Roads: N4, N104 - RER station: Emerainville - Pontault Combault (Line E) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
3,122 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.