Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13230 Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône 54,121 - 109,544 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
Exterior Dock Doors
10
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $103,722 /YR $8,644 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.02 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $2,635 /YR $219.58 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $117,376 /YR $9,781 /MO
- 10 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 54,121-109,544 SF | Negotiable | $5.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $646,772 /YR HT-HC $53,898 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 54,121-109,544 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $5.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $646,772 /YR HT-HC $53,898 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 54,121-109,544 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$5.90 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 10 Loading Docks
Property Overview
Logistics warehouse with accompanying offices, located in the Distriport logistics area facing the container terminal in Fos sur Mer. This zone allows for multimodal operations (road/train/maritime). Connected to the rail network, it features 2 storage units with docks and ground-level access. Access: A54 - connections to A7, A9. Height: 10 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 10 Floor load capacity: 5 t/m² Sprinkler system Fire hose reels Heavy-duty roadways
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"13230 Port-Saint-Louis-du-Rhône"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.