Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Zona Salle 1,087 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $233,081 in Premià de Mar, Barcelona 08330

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Residential building with commercial spaces.
- Established area with all services.
- Central location.
- Good connections.
Executive Summary
Residential building with commercial spaces located in a central area with high commercial and service activity.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Premises of 101 m² set up as a bar.
Sale Notes
Opportunity to acquire a commercial space with multiple possibilities, located in a central and established area with all types of services.
Its most recent use was as a bar, and it still maintains its layout.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 2 | 1,087 SF | Retail | $233,081 ($214.43/SF) | - |
Unit 2
| Unit Size |
| 1,087 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $233,081 ($214.43/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 2
| Unit Size | 1,087 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $233,081 ($214.43/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Premises of 101 m² set up as a bar.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Opportunity to acquire a commercial space with multiple possibilities, located in a central and established area with all types of services. <br> Its most recent use was as a bar, and it still maintains its layout.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Elevator
- Public Transportation
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 8 | - | 1,087 |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona Salle
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.