Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
17138 Puilboreau Retail Condo Unit Offered at $223,583

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Turnkey restaurant for sale. Premises of 200m² in excellent condition. Terrace of approximately 300m². Open for lunch and dinner daily during the season, closed on Sundays and weekday evenings off-season. Staff already in place. Last revenue: €393,000 with net operating income (EBE) of €42,000. Profitable establishment. Price: €191,710 including agency fees, rent: €2,580 excluding taxes and charges. Contact S. SUREAU at 0677866350.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,152 SF | Retail | $223,583 ($103.90/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,152 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $223,583 ($103.90/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $223,583 ($103.90/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $223,583 | Total Building Size | 2,153 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $223,583 |
| Unit Size | 2,152 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,153 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"17138 Puilboreau"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.