Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,368 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,619 /YR HT-HC $6,385 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 4,090 SF of adjacent space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Property Tax:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $7,558 /YR $629.87 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Mezzanine
  • 1,722 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,723 /YR HT-HC $4,644 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Property Tax:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,497 /YR $458.09 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,368 SF 3/6/9 $32.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,619 /YR HT-HC $6,385 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Mezzanine 1,722 SF 3/6/9 $32.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,723 /YR HT-HC $4,644 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
2,368 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,619 /YR HT-HC $6,385 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,722 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,723 /YR HT-HC $4,644 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,368 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $7,558 /YR $629.87 /MO

Mezzanine

Size 1,722 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.19 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,497 /YR $458.09 /MO

About the Property

Discover these self-contained ground-floor offices in Puteaux, ideally located just a few steps from the La Défense business district and local shops. The workspaces are bright and offer flexible layouts, allowing you to choose either open-plan space or partitioned offices according to your needs. The premises are fully furnished and equipped with reversible air conditioning, private restrooms, and an exclusive kitchen. You will also benefit from phone booths, meeting rooms, and outdoor areas including a private terrace and garden. The building complies with ERP standards and has secure access. The location offers excellent public transport connections: Puteaux SNCF train station and numerous bus lines are nearby, making daily travel easier for employees and visitors. Close to La Défense business district Close to local shops Close to Puteaux SNCF train station Close to bus line 141 Close to bus line 144 Close to bus line 157 Close to bus line 158 Close to bus line 360 Close to bus line 541 Close to bus line 563 Close to bus line 565 Close to bus line 566 Close to N53 shuttle Wood flooring Air conditioning Suspended ceilings Independent entrance Internal staircase Alarm system Kitchen Carpeted floors Demountable partitions IT cabling Mixed-use building Private restrooms Bright premises Private terrace Private garden ERP standards possible Ground-floor area 220 sq m Location/Transport: Puteaux SNCF train station Line L Line U Bus 141 Bus 144 Bus 157 Bus 158 Bus 360 Bus 541 Bus 563 Bus 565 Bus 566 N53 shuttle