Your email has been sent.
29000 Quimper 205 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $1,360
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $1,120 /YR $93.30 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 205 SF | 3/6/9 | $24.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,038 /YR HT-HC $419.85 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 205 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,038 /YR HT-HC $419.85 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 205 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.64 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $1,360
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Property Overview
IMMOBILIERE D'ENTREPRISE offers you, within a co-owned office residence, a furnished individual office with a surface area of 13.41 m² + 5.8 m² (office + shared common area allocation) located in a newly renovated 100 m² shared workspace. - The shared spaces include: a "waiting" area with two armchairs - Mixed restrooms with a water point - Fully equipped kitchen (coffee maker, kettle, microwave, oven, vitroceramic cooktop, utensils, etc.) - 4 private parking spaces assigned to the workspace + visitor parking spaces - A technical room Services provided: - Office furniture: visitor chair, desk with angled return + office chair, 1 large storage cabinet + 1 small storage cabinet - Internet access (10Gbps for the workspace) with individual and secure wired + Wi-Fi access codes - Weekly cleaning service - Basic supplies for the proper functioning of shared spaces Monthly provisions of €80 include: - Weekly cleaning service - Internet access - Water + electricity Energy Performance Certificate (DPE): In progress - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: Not subject to VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 2 months NET - Rent and charges: Monthly Additional features: - Shared space equipped with a fully furnished and equipped kitchen, dining area, and waiting room - Weekly cleaning service - Individualized internet access (fiber optic for the building) via wired and Wi-Fi connections - Private parking spaces - Electric heating with dry inertia