Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 592 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,872 /YR HT-HC $656.03 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $481.99 /YR $40.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.36 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $805.88 /YR $67.16 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 592 SF 3/6/9 $13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,872 /YR HT-HC $656.03 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
592 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.11 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,872 /YR HT-HC $656.03 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 592 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.30 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $481.99 /YR $40.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.36 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $805.88 /YR $67.16 /MO

Property Overview

The commercial real estate agency offers, within an office-use building, a 2nd-floor space of 44.31 m² in good overall condition, consisting of a meeting room, a private office, and restroom facilities. Energy Performance Certificate (EPC): Pending - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 2 months - Rent and charges: Monthly - 2 private parking spaces - Electric heating - Double glazing - Secure door - Storage space - South/Southwest exposure

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
474 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38210151

  • Date on Market: 10/25/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 29000 Quimper

EtageTypeSurface
2ème étageBUREAUX55.0