Your email has been sent.
29000 Quimper 269 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $1,826
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.24 /SF/YR $0.52 /SF/MO $1,679 /YR $139.95 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.46 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $391.86 /YR $32.65 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 269 SF | Negotiable | $25.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,774 /YR HT-HC $564.46 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 269 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $25.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,774 /YR HT-HC $564.46 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 269 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$25.17 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $1,826
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Property Overview
IMMOBILIERE D'ENTREPRISE offers individual furnished offices for rent within a fully renovated office space of approximately 239 m². Available office sizes are 14 m² and 11 m². Shared amenities include a meeting room, restrooms, and a social area. Energy Performance Certificate (EPC): Pending - Lease type: Temporary - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Security deposit: 2 months - Rent and charges: Monthly Additional features: - Parking spaces - Patch panel - Secure building and office space - Windows in all offices - Private storage closets
Property Facts
Presented by
"29000 Quimper"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.