Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 581 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,335 /YR HT-HC $777.88 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $712.58 /YR $59.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 581 SF 3/6/9 $16.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,335 /YR HT-HC $777.88 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
581 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,335 /YR HT-HC $777.88 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 581 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.06 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $712.58 /YR $59.38 /MO

Property Facts

Total Space Available 581 SF
No. Units 1
Property Type Multifamily
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1930 - 1939

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

In a building used for residential and commercial purposes, a space of approximately 54 m² with a small interior courtyard, very clean overall, two offices, and a small storage or break room, with restrooms. Located in a dynamic area. Energy Performance Certificate in progress - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax: Not subject to VAT - Security deposit: 2 months - Rent and charges: Monthly - Display window: Straight

Nearby Major Retailers

Spar
Crédit Mutuel de Bretagne
  • Listing ID: 38859329

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 29000 Quimper

EtageTypeSurface
RDClocal commercail54.0