Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
29000 Quimper 646 SF of Retail Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 646 SF | 3/6/9 | $43.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,990 /YR HT-HC $2,332 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 646 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $43.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,990 /YR HT-HC $2,332 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 646 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$43.34 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 646 SF | Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| No. Units | 4 | Year Built | 1920 - 1929 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Total Space Available | 646 SF |
| No. Units | 4 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Year Built | 1920 - 1929 |
About the Property
Commercial space, prime location, dynamic area, pedestrian traffic, basement, restroom. Possibility of a storage area on the upper floor. Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) in progress - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: Not subject to VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months net excluding charges
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"29000 Quimper"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.