Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 980 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,814 /YR HT-HC $1,318 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.04 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $37.32 /YR $3.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,696 /YR $141.31 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 980 SF 3/6/9 $16.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,814 /YR HT-HC $1,318 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
980 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,814 /YR HT-HC $1,318 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 980 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.14 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.04 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $37.32 /YR $3.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,696 /YR $141.31 /MO

Property Facts

Total Space Available 980 SF
No. Units 3
Property Type Multifamily
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1800 - 1809

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

L'IMMOBILIERE D'ENTREPRISE offers, within a co-owned building, a ground-floor commercial space with a total area of 91.32 m² (CARREZ law). Electric heating. Energy Performance Certificate (EPC): In progress - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual - Rent and charges: Monthly

Nearby Major Retailers

Spar
Crédit Mutuel de Bretagne
E.leclerc Express
  • Listing ID: 39219494

  • Date on Market: 1/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 29000 Quimper