Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Ground
  • 452 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,460 /YR HT-HC $288.34 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $988.58 /YR $82.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,464 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,204 /YR HT-HC $933.66 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • June 13, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,201 /YR $266.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,239 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,135 /YR HT-HC $1,428 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,896 /YR $407.99 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,025 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,149 /YR HT-HC $1,929 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,614 /YR $551.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 850 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,508 /YR HT-HC $542.35 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,859 /YR $154.96 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 926 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,085 /YR HT-HC $590.40 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,024 /YR $168.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,356 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,380 /YR HT-HC $865.01 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,966 /YR $247.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,841 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,087 /YR HT-HC $1,174 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 13, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,025 /YR $335.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 452 SF 3/6/9 $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,460 /YR HT-HC $288.34 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,464 SF 3/6/9 $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,204 /YR HT-HC $933.66 /MO HT-HC Flex - June 13, 2026
Ground 2,239 SF 3/6/9 $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,135 /YR HT-HC $1,428 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 3,025 SF 3/6/9 $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,149 /YR HT-HC $1,929 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 850 SF 3/6/9 $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,508 /YR HT-HC $542.35 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 926 SF 3/6/9 $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,085 /YR HT-HC $590.40 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,356 SF 3/6/9 $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,380 /YR HT-HC $865.01 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,841 SF 3/6/9 $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,087 /YR HT-HC $1,174 /MO HT-HC Office - June 13, 2026

Ground

Size
452 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,460 /YR HT-HC $288.34 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,464 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,204 /YR HT-HC $933.66 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
June 13, 2026

Ground

Size
2,239 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,135 /YR HT-HC $1,428 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,025 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,149 /YR HT-HC $1,929 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
850 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,508 /YR HT-HC $542.35 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
926 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,085 /YR HT-HC $590.40 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,356 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,380 /YR HT-HC $865.01 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,841 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,087 /YR HT-HC $1,174 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 13, 2026

Ground

Size 452 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $988.58 /YR $82.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,464 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available June 13, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,201 /YR $266.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 2,239 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,896 /YR $407.99 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,025 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $6,614 /YR $551.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 850 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,859 /YR $154.96 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 926 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,024 /YR $168.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,356 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,966 /YR $247.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,841 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 13, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $4,025 /YR $335.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in close proximity to the A4 highway, in the town of Quincy-Voisins, EVOLIS offers for rent activity units with accompanying office spaces, with a total area of approximately 1,129 m², divisible starting from 121 m². - Sectional door - Electric air heater - Restrooms - Partitioned offices - Open space - Suspended ceiling - PVC flooring - Carpet - Electric convector heating - Restrooms Ground floor area: 667 m² Location/Transportation: - ZAC de la Bonne Rencontre bus lines (4, 12, 19, 4A) - Highways A4, A140 - Transilien train station Couilly-Saint-Germain-Quincy Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
12,152 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39668795

  • Date on Market: 3/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77860 Quincy-Voisins

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 126 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance