Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 3
  • 3,035 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,058 /YR HT-HC $1,755 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,973 /YR $331.07 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,649 /YR $220.71 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,356 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,409 /YR HT-HC $784.07 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,775 /YR $147.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,183 /YR $98.62 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 3 3,035 SF 3/6/9 $6.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,058 /YR HT-HC $1,755 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,356 SF 3/6/9 $6.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,409 /YR HT-HC $784.07 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - 3

Size
3,035 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,058 /YR HT-HC $1,755 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,356 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.58 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,409 /YR HT-HC $784.07 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 3

Size 3,035 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,973 /YR $331.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,649 /YR $220.71 /MO

1st Floor

Size 1,356 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,775 /YR $147.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.87 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $1,183 /YR $98.62 /MO

Property Overview

SiSTOM offers small activity or storage units for rent. Close to highway access. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly - Ground-level access - RJ45 wiring - Electric heaters - EDF Yellow Rate - False ceiling - Kitchenette - Mezzanine - Carpet - Open Space - Outdoor parking - Peripheral baseboards - Sectional door - Private restrooms - Enclosed and secure site - Single-flow ventilation - Floor load: 3 tons - Ceiling height: 6.5

Property Facts

Building Size
4,489 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39720201

  • Date on Market: 3/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77860 Quincy-Voisins

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurface
3RDCACTIVITES282 m²
R+1BUREAUX126 m²
TOTAL408 m²