Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 657 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,087 /YR HT-HC $257.25 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 936 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,403 /YR HT-HC $366.89 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,313 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,174 /YR HT-HC $514.49 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 24,757 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,393 /YR HT-HC $9,699 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,261 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,334 /YR HT-HC $1,278 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 657 SF 3/6/9 $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,087 /YR HT-HC $257.25 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 936 SF 3/6/9 $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,403 /YR HT-HC $366.89 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,313 SF 3/6/9 $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,174 /YR HT-HC $514.49 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 24,757 SF 3/6/9 $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,393 /YR HT-HC $9,699 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 3,261 SF 3/6/9 $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,334 /YR HT-HC $1,278 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
657 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,087 /YR HT-HC $257.25 /MO HT-HC

Size
936 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,403 /YR HT-HC $366.89 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,313 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,174 /YR HT-HC $514.49 /MO HT-HC

Size
24,757 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,393 /YR HT-HC $9,699 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,261 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,334 /YR HT-HC $1,278 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 657 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 936 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,313 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 24,757 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 3,261 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $4.70 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

WAREHOUSE FOR RENT - REBAIS EVOLIS offers a secure and enclosed site with video surveillance and alarm system, consisting of 2,300 sqm of activity space and 425 sqm of office space, divisible starting from 1,500 sqm. Features: - 3 loading docks - 2 ground-level access points - 1 cross-dock - Truck pit - Gas heating - Fire hose reels (RIA) - Three-phase power - Fire detection system compliant with standard 7 - Partitioned offices and open space - LED lighting - Ventilated premises - Charging area - Restrooms, including facilities for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Quick access to N4 highway, 20 minutes from Coulommiers and 30 minutes from Provins Details: - Gate - Enclosed site - Secure site - Video surveillance - Alarm system - 3 loading docks - 2 sectional ground-level doors - 1 cross-dock - Truck pit - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/sqm - Three-phase power - Fire hose reels (RIA) - Fire extinguisher N4 - Gas heating - Air heater - Fire detection system compliant with standard 7 - Ventilated premises - Charging area - Restrooms - PMR restrooms - Partitioned offices - Open space - Tiled flooring - Electric convector heating Ground floor area: 2,570 sqm Location/Transport: - A4 Highway - D1004 Road Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
30,925 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)