Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
51100 Reims 538 - 1,292 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 538-1,292 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,983 /YR HT-HC $1,415 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 538-1,292 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,983 /YR HT-HC $1,415 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 538-1,292 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Contact us to schedule a visit to these partitioned offices on the first floor, with parking spaces.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"51100 Reims"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.