Your email has been sent.
51100 Reims 1,292 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $1,911
- Security Deposit: $2,123
-
Rental Charges: $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,264 /YR $188.70 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.14 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $2,760 /YR $229.98 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,292 SF | Negotiable | $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,737 /YR HT-HC $1,061 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,292 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,737 /YR HT-HC $1,061 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,292 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $1,911
-
- Security Deposit: $2,123
-
Property Overview
Marne Agency, a real estate specialist with 40 years of experience, offers for rent a set of three offices with a total area of 120m², including outdoor parking spaces. The property consists of three individual offices as follows: one open space (partitioning possible) and restroom facilities. Rent: €1,160/month excluding tax and charges. Charges: €160/month excluding tax and charges. Property tax: €2,340/year excluding tax and charges. Security deposit: €2,320 excluding tax. Rental fees: €2,088 excluding tax, payable by the tenant. Available starting January 21, 2025.
Property Facts
Presented by
Marne Agence
"51100 Reims"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.