Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 6,997 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,792 /YR HT-HC $6,233 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $11,218
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $6,157 /YR $513.10 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $7,479 /YR $623.23 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,997 SF Negotiable $10.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,792 /YR HT-HC $6,233 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
6,997 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,792 /YR HT-HC $6,233 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,997 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $11,218
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $7,479 /YR $623.23 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $6,157 /YR $513.10 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

For Rent, ORPI PRO ARRAS offers new warehouse spaces. Located in the industrial zone of Roncq within a major business hub of the Lille metropolitan area. In a new business park, we are offering units of 650 m² and 950 m². Annual rent: €64,340 excluding taxes and charges. Fees are shared between the tenant and the landlord, amounting to 10% of the three-year rent excluding taxes and charges.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
6,997 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37992379

  • Date on Market: 10/8/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 59223 Roncq