Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Locopro Entreprises is offering for sale, under a VEFA (sale before completion) agreement, a mixed-use building featuring office and retail spaces, spanning from the first floor (R+1) to the third floor (R+3). The property is strategically located along the main thoroughfare of the commercial zone in Roquebrune-sur-Argens. The first phase of the development provides 1,365 square meters of available, flexible, and modular space, which can be divided into units starting at 75 square meters. This setup offers significant adaptability for future occupants or investors. Designed in two phases, the project will ultimately include seven buildings, all constructed to meet modern standards for functional and contemporary office spaces. The location boasts excellent visibility and easy access, making it ideal for businesses seeking a combination of convenience and appeal. Sales can be conducted as a whole, by individual floors, or tailored to the specific needs of each buyer, ensuring customized solutions for investors or end-users. Parking spaces are available for purchase as an additional option, providing extra convenience for future occupants and simplifying transportation logistics. The first phase is scheduled for delivery by the end of 2026, allowing businesses to plan confidently for relocation or investment in a new and profitable asset. This project represents a rare opportunity in the commercial real estate market, combining a strategic location, flexible space options, and high-quality construction. Whether you are an investor, a local business, or a firm looking to establish its offices, this development offers a solution tailored to your needs and growth plans. For more information on acquisition terms, detailed plans, or customization options, Locopro Entreprises is available to assist you with your real estate project.

10 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 805 SF
  • Office
  • $233,058 ($289.51/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 931 SF
  • Office
  • $285,366 ($306.52/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,093 SF
  • Retail
  • $356,852 ($326.49/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,133 SF
  • Office
  • $328,955 ($290.34/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,348 SF
  • Office
  • $412,647 ($306.12/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,531 SF
  • Office
  • $441,474 ($288.36/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,563 SF
  • Office
  • $453,621 ($290.22/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,565 SF
  • Office
  • $463,327 ($296.06/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,582 SF
  • Office
  • $461,467 ($291.70/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,582 SF
  • Office
  • $458,212 ($289.64/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 805 SF Office $233,058 ($289.51/SF) -
- 931 SF Office $285,366 ($306.52/SF) -
- 1,093 SF Retail $356,852 ($326.49/SF) -
- 1,133 SF Office $328,955 ($290.34/SF) -
- 1,348 SF Office $412,647 ($306.12/SF) -
- 1,531 SF Office $441,474 ($288.36/SF) -
- 1,563 SF Office $453,621 ($290.22/SF) -
- 1,565 SF Office $463,327 ($296.06/SF) -
- 1,582 SF Office $461,467 ($291.70/SF) -
- 1,582 SF Office $458,212 ($289.64/SF) -

-

Unit Size
805 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$233,058 ($289.51/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
931 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$285,366 ($306.52/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,093 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$356,852 ($326.49/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,133 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$328,955 ($290.34/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,348 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$412,647 ($306.12/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,531 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$441,474 ($288.36/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,563 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$453,621 ($290.22/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,565 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$463,327 ($296.06/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,582 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$461,467 ($291.70/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,582 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$458,212 ($289.64/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 805 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $233,058 ($289.51/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 931 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $285,366 ($306.52/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,093 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $356,852 ($326.49/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,133 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $328,955 ($290.34/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,348 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $412,647 ($306.12/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,531 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $441,474 ($288.36/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,563 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $453,621 ($290.22/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,565 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $463,327 ($296.06/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,582 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $461,467 ($291.70/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,582 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $458,212 ($289.64/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 4.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $213,324
Unit Size 805 - 1,582 SF
No. Units 10
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 39362395

  • Date on Market: 2/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 83520 Roquebrune-sur-Argens

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceTerrain/terrassePrix vente HT StationnementsDisponibilité
D - LOT D11 AR+2BUREAUX74,80 M2-200 500,00 €1 PLACELIBRE
D - LOT D11 BR+2BUREAUX105,26 M2-283 000,00 €1 PLACESOUS OPTION
D - D12R+2BUREAUX142,25 M2-379 800,00 €2 PLACESSOUS OPTION
E - LOT E02R+1COMMERCE101,57 M234,34 M2 TERRAIN307 000,00 €2 PLACESLIBRE
E - LOT E11R+2BUREAUX145,22 M211,29 M2 TERRASSE390 250,00 €2 PLACESLIBRE
E - LOT E12R+2BUREAUX 147 M2-394 200,00 €2 PLACESLIBRE
E - LOT E21R+3BUREAUX145,45 M211,29 M2 TERRASSE398 600,00 €2 PLACESLIBRE
E - LOT E22R+3BUREAUX146,98 M2-397 000,00 €2 PLACESLIBRE
F - LOT F21 AR+2BUREAUX125,30 M23,34 M2 TERRASSE355 000,00 €2 PLACESSOUS OPTION
F - LOT 21 BR+2BUREAUX86,50 M25,80 M2 TERRASSE245 500,00 €1 PLACELIBRE