Your email has been sent.
Roquetas de Mar, Almería 04740 2,971 SF Retail Building $109,450 ($36.84/SF)
Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
About ROQUETAS DE MAR, ALM 04740
Located in the heart of Roquetas de Mar, this spacious commercial property offers an excellent opportunity for entrepreneurs and business owners. With a built area of 276 m², it features a fully exterior design that ensures brightness and visibility. Its condition is good, allowing for immediate occupancy or minor modifications to suit your needs. Situated in a central area with high pedestrian traffic, its price makes it an attractive option both for starting a new business and for investment purposes. Don't miss this unique opportunity! Contact us today for more information. 0% commission for buyers on this property. Ikesa informs that it does not charge any commission for properties originating from Financial Entities, Investment Funds, or New Construction projects. The price does not include expenses that may legally correspond to the buyer, such as VAT/ITP, Notary, Registration fees, etc. Ikesa is an authorized agency for various Financial Entities and offers the largest selection in the province. Visit our website for more details.
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Roquetas de Mar, Almería 04740"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.