Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Modern and secure building with staff restaurant and concierge.
  • High-end comfort: patios, natural light, complete flexibility
  • Optimal accessibility: A86, A3, RER E, bus

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2P1a
  • 2,809 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,541 /YR HT-HC $4,045 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $17
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $23,057 /YR $1,921 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $910.15 /YR $75.85 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2P1b
  • 2,648 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,752 /YR HT-HC $3,813 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $21,732 /YR $1,811 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $857.84 /YR $71.49 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2P2
  • 5,543 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,786 /YR HT-HC $7,982 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $45,496 /YR $3,791 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 2P3
  • 8,665 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,715 /YR HT-HC $12,476 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $17
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $71,115 /YR $5,926 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $2,807 /YR $233.93 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 3P1
  • 5,296 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,503 /YR HT-HC $7,625 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $17
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $43,464 /YR $3,622 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,716 /YR $142.97 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 2P1a 2,809 SF 3/6/9 $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,541 /YR HT-HC $4,045 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 2P1b 2,648 SF 3/6/9 $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,752 /YR HT-HC $3,813 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 2P2 5,543 SF 3/6/9 $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,786 /YR HT-HC $7,982 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 2P3 8,665 SF 3/6/9 $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,715 /YR HT-HC $12,476 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste 3P1 5,296 SF 3/6/9 $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,503 /YR HT-HC $7,625 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2P1a

Size
2,809 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,541 /YR HT-HC $4,045 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2P1b

Size
2,648 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,752 /YR HT-HC $3,813 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2P2

Size
5,543 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,786 /YR HT-HC $7,982 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2P3

Size
8,665 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $149,715 /YR HT-HC $12,476 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 3P1

Size
5,296 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,503 /YR HT-HC $7,625 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 2P1a

Size 2,809 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $17
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $23,057 /YR $1,921 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $910.15 /YR $75.85 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste 2P1b

Size 2,648 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $21,732 /YR $1,811 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $857.84 /YR $71.49 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste 2P2

Size 5,543 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $45,496 /YR $3,791 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste 2P3

Size 8,665 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $17
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $71,115 /YR $5,926 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $2,807 /YR $233.93 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor, Ste 3P1

Size 5,296 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.28 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $17
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.21 /SF/YR $0.68 /SF/MO $43,464 /YR $3,622 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,716 /YR $142.97 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

The building offers very high-quality standards, ideally located at the foot of the A86 highway and in the immediate vicinity of the Rosny-Bois-Perrier RER E station. Modern and secure, it provides quality services: reception, on-site caretaker, curtain wall façade, landscaped patios, staff cafeteria, elevators, and parking facilities. Its well-established business environment and ease of access make it a strategic location for companies looking to combine comfort, visibility, and mobility.

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38101884

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking