Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 2,260 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,737 /YR HT-HC $3,061 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $8.26 /SF/YR $0.69 /SF/MO $18,660 /YR $1,555 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $16.51 /SF/YR $1.38 /SF/MO $37,320 /YR $3,110 /MO
  • -
  • 3,627 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,303 /YR HT-HC $3,275 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $15,721 /YR $1,310 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.67 /SF/YR $0.72 /SF/MO $31,442 /YR $2,620 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,260 SF Negotiable $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,737 /YR HT-HC $3,061 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 3,627 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,303 /YR HT-HC $3,275 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,260 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,737 /YR HT-HC $3,061 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,627 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,303 /YR HT-HC $3,275 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,260 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $16.51 /SF/YR $1.38 /SF/MO $37,320 /YR $3,110 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $8.26 /SF/YR $0.69 /SF/MO $18,660 /YR $1,555 /MO

-

Size 3,627 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.67 /SF/YR $0.72 /SF/MO $31,442 /YR $2,620 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.33 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $15,721 /YR $1,310 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several divisible office spaces for rent starting from 100 m² within the Rosny 2 Tower. Ideally located in close proximity to the A86 highway, Metro Line 11, and the RER E station "Rosny Bois Perrier," as well as the regional shopping center "Rosny 2," the offices are available immediately depending on the units or after renovations. Numerous on-site amenities and services are available (gym, health center, etc.). The building, secured 24/7, features accessible floors for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR) and permits activities open to the public (ERP). - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Features: - Reception hall - Security guard - Premises secured by alarm - Elevator - Service staircase - R.I.E. (Inter-company restaurant) - Suspended ceilings - Electric convector heating - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Single-flow air conditioning - Partitioned offices - ERP-compliant site - Parking available

  • Security System
  • Fiber Optic Internet
  • On-Site Security Staff

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property