Your email has been sent.
93110 Rosny-sous-Bois 1,615 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,104 /YR $175.37 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,024 /YR $335.30 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.52 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $2,449 /YR $204.09 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 9 | 1,615 SF | Negotiable | $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,993 /YR HT-HC $1,749 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 9
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,993 /YR HT-HC $1,749 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 9
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent a 150m² office space located in a business area in Rosny-sous-Bois, on the first floor of an industrial building. These offices feature several partitioned spaces, a meeting room, private restrooms, and a kitchenette. The building is also equipped with a freight elevator, accessible via the common areas. The offices are ideally located near Metro Line 11 'Rosny-Bois-Perrier,' RER E station 'Rosny-sous-Bois,' and the A3 and A86 highways. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure area - Meeting room - LED lighting - Air conditioning - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Private restrooms - Shower - Kitchen - Freight elevator (1250kg capacity)
Property Facts
Presented by
"93110 Rosny-sous-Bois"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.