Your email has been sent.
Rotglà i Corberà, Valencia 46816 4.45 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $58,119

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $58,119 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 4.45 AC |
| Price | $58,119 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 4.45 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $58,119 | Lot Size | 4.45 AC |
| Price Per AC | $13,066.70 |
| Price | $58,119 |
| Price Per AC | $13,066.70 |
| Lot Size | 4.45 AC |
Description
ORANGE GROVE OF 18,000 SQ. METERS IN FULL PRODUCTION FOR SALE NEAR XATIVA... Located in the town of La Granja de la Costera, just 1 minute from the town center and accessible via a paved road, we offer this 18,000 sq. meter orange grove in full production. The grove features drip irrigation with potable water from the town, a venturi fertilizer system, and consists of Navelina variety oranges with an approximate yield of 60,000 kg. The property has very convenient access and a perimeter road around the grove, making all tasks easy to carry out... TAKE ADVANTAGE OF THIS PURCHASE OPPORTUNITY... Kapitalia Real Estate. Albereda Jaume I, 19, 46800 Xativa...
Presented by
"Rotglà i Corberà, Valencia 46816"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.