Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In the Grande Place area of Roubaix, in close proximity to the city center, the metro, and bus lines, ADVENIS Conseil Lille offers a 190 m² office space for rent and sale. A great opportunity to establish your business in the heart of Roubaix, in a central, dynamic environment that is well-connected by public transportation and just steps away from all amenities. Trust Advenis Conseil Lille for your commercial real estate needs.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,045 SF | Office | $279,900 ($136.87/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,045 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $279,900 ($136.87/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,045 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $279,900 ($136.87/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $279,900 | Total Building Size | 2,045 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,045 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $279,900 |
| Unit Size | 2,045 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,045 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"59100 Roubaix"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.