Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
76000 Rouen 2,056 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,825 /YR $318.79 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor | 2,056 SF | 3/6/9 | $21.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,757 /YR HT-HC $3,730 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 2,056 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,757 /YR HT-HC $3,730 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size | 2,056 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Office space of approximately 191m2 An office area of approximately 191m2 on the 4th floor including 4 offices, meeting room, meeting room, archive room, cafeteria, kitchen, WC. 4 outdoor parking spaces and double parking in a row in the 3rd basement - Parking 100 euros H.T/month per parking space. Location/Transport: City center In front of Rouen train station Metro and buses nearby Security deposit: 3 months' rent HT/HC
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,056 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
AIC Immobilier
"76000 Rouen"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.