Your email has been sent.
76000 Rouen Office Condo Unit Offered at $523,501

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
FOR SALE - PROFESSIONAL SPACE - ROUEN CHU Located on the second floor, this space offers approximately 156.40 m² and is delivered semi-finished (walls and ceilings). Open-plan layout with one restroom. Includes 2 private parking spaces in a covered parking area. Net seller price (excluding VAT): €424,875 Sales commission payable by the buyer: 6% (excluding VAT) of the net seller price (excluding VAT). Total price includes 6% commission (excluding VAT) payable by the buyer. Price excluding commission: €424,875 (excluding VAT). Not subject to energy performance certification (DPE). Information regarding risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your advisor at Clerc Conseil: Manager - Romain Clerc Professional license: CPI76062018000024606
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,679 SF | Office | $523,501 ($311.79/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,679 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $523,501 ($311.79/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 1,679 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $523,501 ($311.79/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Price | $523,501 | Total Building Size | 1,679 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,679 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $523,501 |
| Unit Size | 1,679 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,679 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
CLERC CONSEIL IMMOBILIER D'ENTREPRISE
"76000 Rouen"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.