Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Property Facts

Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
1,227 SF
Price
$94,033
Price Per SF
$76.63

About RÚA POETA UXÍO NOVONEYRA, 4 , PONTEVEDRA, PON 36003

Excellent opportunity to acquire ownership of this spacious commercial space of 114 m², located in one of the areas with the highest traffic and visibility in Pontevedra. The property features independent street access and a façade with strong commercial presence, ideal for enhancing any type of business. Its layout offers multiple possibilities for adaptation and renovation, allowing you to tailor the space to the needs of your professional or commercial activity. Situated in a well-established residential neighborhood, the property is surrounded by all necessary services: educational centers, supermarkets, local shops, and high pedestrian and vehicular traffic, making this space a strategic option for both investment and business establishment. The property title is currently in the process of registration. A great investment opportunity. FOR MORE INFO: SENEN LOMBA **674**349**586** / slomba @ikesa .es. Visit without obligation. 0% Commission for buyers on this asset. IKESA Real Estate informs that it does not charge any commission for properties from Financial Entities, Investment Funds, or New Construction projects. The price does not include expenses that may legally correspond to the buyer, such as ITP, VAT, Notary, and Registration fees. This advertisement is not binding, may contain errors, and is presented for informational purposes only, not contractual. If it’s easier for you to contact us via WhatsApp, send us a message—we always respond. We are located at: c/Velázquez Moreno 17, 1º. 36202 - VIGO.